ONYX ZUZKIN SEN
ONYX ZUZKIN SEN
OLINKA MAGIC SONET
OLINKA MAGIC SONET

Results

Judge: VÁCLAVÍK Miroslav, Czech Republic  

MALE – MINOR PUPPY CLASS 

1. PORTOS ZUZKIN SEN, SPKP, 20.01.2018, VP1 
O: SHEIK THE WIND WAKER DE TIANXIA M: LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN 
CH: TOTHOVA ZUZANA MAJ: MIKLASOVA DOMINIKA + MIKLASOVA DOMINIKA 

MALE – PUPPY CLASS 

2. VALENTYN BROWNIE BEST PEI, CMKU/SP/8214/17, 14.09.2017, VP1 
O: NEVERENDING SUNSHINE COCA-COLA M: BEATRIX BLACK LUCKY BEST PEI 
CH: VAVŘIČKOVÁ LADA MAJ: BUCKOVA DANA 

MALE – JUNIOR CLASS 

3. FALCO ZÁHORAČKA, SPKP 1151, 15.01.2017, VG1 
O: CONDY ZÁHORAČKA M: BERENICA RED ANTILO GOLD PEI 
CH: HUPKOVÁ VIERA MAJ: HUPKOVÁ VIERA 

MALE – INTERMEDIATE CLASS 

4. OLWYN ZUZKIN SEN, SPKP 1138, 10.10.2016, G 
O: WALNUT PIE DAGOBERT M: LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN 
CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TICHÁ BIANKA 

MALE – OPEN CLASS 

5. MEFISTO INTERGALAXIA, SPKP 1130, 20.10.2015, EX1, CAC, CC EFSPC 
O: RUBY RED VIKY PEI ENZO M: DELICIA BLUE INTERGALAXIA 
CH: STRNISKOVÁ IVETA MAJ: HORVÁTHOVÁ SILVIA 

MALE – CHAMPION CLASS 

6. ALA OLI BRAMASOLE, SPKP 1092, 08.12.2013, EX1, CAC, CC EFSPC, WSS, BOB 
O: PAVAROTTI MAGIC SONET M: H-GABRIELLA ANAJ 
CH: ABEID KRISTINA MAJ: DÚBRAVOVÁ GABRIELA 

7. INGREM REY SKYFALL, SPKP 1120, 19.11.2014, VG2 
O: SHOWBIZ I’LL TAKE IT ALL INGREM REY M: INGREM REY CHINA IN HER EYES 
CH: KIBKO IRINA MAJ: TICHÁ BIANKA 

FEMALE – MINOR PUPPY CLASS 

8. PANDORA ZUZKIN SEN, Spkp, 20.01.2018, VP1 
O: SHEIK THE WIND WAKER DE TIANXIA M: LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN 
CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA 

FEMALE – PUPPY CLASS 

9. TAMIRA II INTERGALAXIA, SPKP 1163, 20.09.2017, VP1 
O: NEVERENDING SUNSHINE COCA COLA M: IRIS BLUE INTERGALAXIA 
CH: STRNISKOVÁ IVETA MAJ: STRNISKOVÁ IVETA 

FEMALE – JUNIOR CLASS 

10. FANNY ZÁHORAČKA, SPKP 1154, 15.01.2017, EX1, – 
O: CONDY ZÁHORAČKA M: BERENICA RED ANTILO GOLD PEI 
CH: HUPKOVÁ VIERA MAJ: HUPKOVÁ VIERA 

11. RUBY RED VIKY PEI IZZY, CMKU/SP/8245/-18/17, 17.02.2017, VG2 
O: INGREM REY SKYFALL M: RUBY RED VIKY PEI IMOLA 
CH: SZALAY VIKTORIA MAJ: HASTRMAN ZDENĚK 

FEMALE – INTERMEDIATE CLASS 

12. ONYX ZUZKIN SEN, 1142, 10.10.2016, EX1, CAC, CC EFSPC, WSS, BOS 
O: WALNUT PIE DAGOBERT MCCHIP M: LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN 
CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA 

FEMALE – OPEN CLASS 

13. FELICIA GOLDEN AGE OF KING, UKU.0275101, 25.01.2016,  
O: VENTUROUS SCHEME GOLDEN AGE OF KING M: BONA FORTUNA GOLDEN AGE OF KING 
CH: KOSTENYUK YULYA MAJ: LYSÁ KATKA 

14. H-GABRIELLA ANAJ, SPKP 1029, 18.10.2010, EX2, R. CAC, R. CC EFSPC 
O: PRESTN MAHAGONY Z KOŠÁKU M: CERRY ANAJ 
CH: TÓTHOVÁ JANA MAJ: ABEID KRISTINA + BAZSÓVÁ VERONIKA 

15. PARTY WITH DEVIL LELA SHAIR PEI, HR10238 PEI, 16.11.2015, EX1, CAC, CC EFSPC 
O: JOLEROB ANGEL’S BACK ST LAW M: WINGS OF CAMPUS TIANA 
CH: GOJUN ŽELJKA MAJ: GOJUN ZELJKA 

FEMALE – CHAMPION CLASS 

16. DRIVE ME CRAZY FOR RUZI IZ DOMA BSS, SPKP 1111, 29.09.2014, EX1, CAC, CC EFSPC 

O: BUNTOVSCHIK M: CHARODEYKA IZ DOMA BSS 

CH: ACHKASOVA N.A. MAJ: ADAMCOVÁ RUŽENA 

17. WINGS OF CAMPUS TIANA, HR10230 PEI, 11.09.2013, EX2, R. CAC, R. CC EFSPC 
O: WALNUT PIE CAPTAIN COOL JUNIOR M: STAR OF BLUE LINE HUNTER 
CH: MALEŠ NEMANJA MAJ: GOJUN ZELJKA 

FEMALE – HONOUR CLASS 

18. LOLITKA ZUZKIN SEN, SPKP 1102, 13.12.2013, EX1 
O: MATGO MAGIC AUSSIE M: OLINKA MAGIC SONET 
CH: TÓTHOVÁ ZUZANA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA 

FEMALE – VETERAN CLASS 

19. OLINKA MAGIC SONET, SPKP 1020, 30.11.2009, EX1, Winner of veteran class 
O: BELLSHOW MARCIPAN M: MAGIC JADE MARUSHKA 
CH: STAVIARSKA VIERA MAJ: TOTHOVÁ ZUZANA 

Share on facebook